Participants list

Global & Regional Participants
Organisation Name Location
HKI Rolf Klemm New York, USA
Fred Grant Dakar, Senegal
David Doledec Nairobi, Kenya
Temina Mkumbwa Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania
Mohamed Yattara Conakry, Guinea
Kabura Ndegwa Nairobi, Kenya
UNICEF Werner Schultink New York, USA
Maya Vandenent New York, USA
Vanya Tsutsui New York, USA
Matthew Cummins New York, USA
Erin McLean New York, USA
Juliawati Untoro Nairobi, Kenya
Noel Marie Zagre Dakar, Senegal
Nita Dalmiya Dakar, Senegal
Fanny Sandalinas Dakar, Senegal
Sara Gari Sanchis Dakar, Senegal
Marcelline Ntakibirora Dakar, Senegal
Halima Dao Dakar, Senegal
Dedenyo Adossi Dakar, Senegal
Sara Antonio Di Maria Dakar, Senegal
Adam AHO Dakar, Senegal
MI Alison Greig Ottawa, Canada
Banda Ndiaye Dakar, Senegal
Richard Pendame Dakar, Senegal
Balla Moussa DIEDHIOU Dakar, Senegal
Sophie Bruas Nairobi, Kenya
Erin McCloskey Nairobi, Kenya
CDC Katie Tripp Atlanta, USA
Global Affairs Canada Isabelle Laroche Ottawa, Canada
WAHO  William K Bosu Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
 Yve Mongbo Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
Countries Participants
Country Organisation Name
Benin UNICEF Ambroise Nanema
UNICEF Mawutondji Dekoun
MoH Thierry Tossou Boco
Burkina Faso UNICEF Denis Garnier
UNICEF Denis Karaga
MoH Roméo Chrysologue Wendpagnanguédé  Ouili
MoH Herman Novat TUINA
HKI Regina Hassanova
Burundi UNICEF Marie-Claude Desilets
UNICEF Etienne Dembele
MoH Ange Nadège Munezero
MoH Firmin Nzosaba
Cameroon UNICEF  Ejigui  Jeanne
UNICEF  Belyse Halmata Ngum
MoH Charles Nsangou
MoH Bernard Cheumaga
HKI Martin Nankap
Central African republic UNICEF Bonaventure Muhimfura
UNICEF Abdoul Fadiga
MoH  Hoza Modeste
Cote d’Ivoire UNICEF Anne-Sophie Le Dain
UNICEF Epa Kouakou
MoH Guy Richard Niamien
MoH Kossia Yao
MoH Koulou Alla Edmond
HKI Romance Dissieka
CHAD UNICEF Mamadou Ndiaye
UNICEF Sylvain Djimrangar Ngardouel
MoH Himeda Makhlouf
DR Congo UNICEF Moise Kabongo
UNICEF Adele Mudipanu
MoH Kamanda Bishimini Augustin
HKI Aimerance Kabena
Ethiopia MI Getu Molla
FMOH Chala Tesfaye Chekagn
FMoH Kebede Mengistu Assefa
UNICEF Lilian Selenje
Ghana MoH Esi Foriwa Amoaful
MoH Pamela Quaye
Guinea UNICEF Ismael Ngnie Teta
UNICEF Tharcienne Ndihokubwayo
MoH Mamady Daffé
HKI Mohamed Fofana
Kenya MI Lucy Murage
MoH Patrick Omwanda Amoth
MoH Stewart Kabaka
HKI Edgar Onyango
Madagascar UNICEF Andre Yameogo
UNICEF Simeon Nanama
MoH Ratsimbazafiarison Bienvenue
Malawi UNICEF Indrani Chakma
MOH Kudakwahse Chimanya
MoH Msiska Frank
UNICEF Anne Marie Dembele
Mali MoH Seybou Guindo
HKI Fama Kondo
Mozambique UNICEF Mathieu Joyeux
MoH Luisa Maringue
HKI Osvaldo Neto
Niger  HKI Beatrice Joelle Eloi Michel
UNICEF Mediatrice Kiburente
MoH Nassirou Ousumane
Nigeria MI Olufolakemi Mercy Anjorin
UNICEF Pragya Mathema
UNICEF Annette Imohe
HKI Deborah Benneth
MoH Ezeife Chinwe Joy
Senegal MoH Farba Lamine Sall
MoH Papa Amadou Diack
MoH Bocar Mamadou Daff
UNICEF Aissatou Dioum
MI Mamadou Diouf
MI Ibrahima N’dao
HKI Fatou Berete Ndiaye
Sierra leone UNICEF Kajali Paintal
MoH Mariama Ellie
HKI Mary Hodges
South Sudan UNICEF Priscilla Bayo
UNICEF Jean Luc Kagayo
MoH Rebecca Alum William
MoH Taban Musa Lordel
Tanzania UNICEF Abraham Sanga
HKI Athuman Tawakal
MoH Asha Salmin
MoH Francis Modaha
Togo UNICEF Fatime Barounga
MOH Bouraima Mouawiyatou
MoH Boko Amevegbé Kodjo